Maria (Mary) Louise Parker Height, Bra Size, Age, Weight, Measurements

 

Maria (Mary) Louise Parker Bra Size

Maria (Mary) Louise Parker Bra Size
Mary-Louise Parker attends the 2015 Center Dinner benefit gala at Cipriani’s Wall Street on Thursday, April 2, 2015, in New York. (Photo by Andy Kropa/Invision/AP)

Mary Louise Parker is an American actress, best known for her work on television. She has explored various genres of acting and has been part of theatre, television series, and commercial as well as independent films. However, she says that she is most fond of theatre, as she feels that theater is where she is most comfortable and inspired. Acting was an interest for Mary Louise Parker from adolescent years and she subsequently pursued majors in acting from college. This gifted actress has been the recipient of several prestigious awards like the Golden Globe Awards, The Tony Awards and Primetime Emmy Awards during the course of her career. She is known to portray the characters of talkative and loud women. However, in real life, she is described by friends as a unique and unconventional personality. Apart from her acting profession, Mary Louise Parker has experimented with writing; she began with essays for the Esquire magazine and authored a book in 2015. She has also been extending her support to various humanitarian causes.

Childhood & Early Life
  • Mary Louise Parker was born on 2 August 1964 in Fort Jackson, North Carolina. Her father John Morgan Parker was a Judge who served in the US Army and her mother’s name is Caroline Louise. She is the youngest of the couple’s four children. Her family lineage has includes Swedish, Scottish, English, Dutch German and Scots-Irish ancestry.

  • She had a peripatetic childhood, moving from one place to another due to her father’s job. As a child, she lived in Tennessee, Texas, Thailand, Germany and France.

  • She completed her high school from Marcos de Niza High School, Arizona. Mary Louise Parker graduated from the North Carolina School of Arts with majors in Arts in 1986.

Maria (Mary) Louise Parker  Images

  Mary-Louise Parker Mary-Louise Parker Mary-Louise Parker

Mary-Louise Parker bra size
LOS ANGELES, CA – SEPTEMBER 20: Actor attends Los Angeles Confidential Magazine’s Pre-Emmy Party at Les Deux on September 20, 2008 in Los Angeles, California. (Photo by Stephen Shugerman/Getty Images)

mary-louise-parker-today-151112-tease-02_eb3bf61b2754bf10ea2204bc3f7de9b2

Mary-Louise Parker attends the 2015 Center Dinner benefit gala at Cipriani's Wall Street on Thursday, April 2, 2015, in New York. (Photo by Andy Kropa/Invision/AP)
Mary-Louise Parker attends the 2015 Center Dinner benefit gala at Cipriani’s Wall Street on Thursday, April 2, 2015, in New York. (Photo by Andy Kropa/Invision/AP)

MV5BMzE1MTc4ODQ5N15BMl5BanBnXkFtZTcwOTM4NTEzMQ@@._V1_UY1200_CR104,0,630,1200_AL_

Body Measurement (2014 – Age 49)

Maria Louise Parker Height : 173 cm | 5 feet, 8 Inches
Weight: 54 kg | 119 lbs
Bra/Bust Size: 12B | 34B
Waist Size: 58 cm | 23 in
Hip Size: 84 cm | 33 in

Quick Facts
ALSO KNOWN AS
Mary Louise Parker, Moore and Parker
FAMOUS AS
Actress
NATIONALITY
American    Famous American Women
BORN ON
02 August 1964 AD
BIRTHDAY
2nd August    Famous 2nd August Birthdays
CENTURY
20th Century
AGE
52 Years
SUN SIGN

Leo    Leo Women

BORN IN
Fort Jackson
PERSONALITY TYPE
Creative
FATHER
John Parker
MOTHER
Caroline Louise Morelli Parker
SPOUSES/PARTNERS:
Billy Crudup, Jeffrey Dean Morgan
CHILDREN
William Atticus Crudup, Caroline Aberash Parker
EDUCATION
University of North Carolina School of the Arts
International School Bangkok

99

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *